Find cheap flights Roanoke – New York here

Relevant information for Roanoke — New York: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
New YorkTomorrow +29
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24252627282930
+31+29+24+27+26+22+21

Price trend for flights between Roanoke – New York

August
September
October
22 SeptemberOne-way

Direct flights timetable Roanoke – New York

07:50
09:29
1 h 39 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
5 november
American Airlines
AA 4989
Embraer RJ145
07:51
09:30
1 h 39 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29 november, …
American Airlines
AA 4989
Embraer RJ145
09:20
10:57
1 h 37 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
26 november
American Airlines
AA 3550
Embraer RJ145
10:18
12:00
1 h 42 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 september, 2, 3, 4 october
American Airlines
AA 3682
Embraer RJ145
10:18
12:00
1 h 42 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
3, 10, 17, 24 september, 1 october
American Airlines
AA 3682
Embraer RJ145
10:22
11:57
1 h 35 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
5 november
American Airlines
AA 3682
Embraer RJ145
10:22
12:04
1 h 42 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 30, 31 october, 1 november, …
American Airlines
AA 3682
Embraer RJ145
10:22
12:04
1 h 42 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
8, 15, 22, 29 october
American Airlines
AA 3682
Embraer RJ145
10:30
12:11
1 h 41 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31 december, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9 january, …
American Airlines
AA 3889
Embraer RJ145
10:30
12:11
1 h 41 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
25 december, 1 january
American Airlines
AA 3889
Embraer RJ145
10:45
12:19
1 h 34 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
11, 18, 25 november, 2, 9 december
American Airlines
AA 5006
Embraer RJ145
11:05
12:39
1 h 34 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 20, 21, 22, 27, 28, 29, 30 november, 1, 4, 5 december, …
American Airlines
AA 3682
Embraer RJ145
11:05
12:39
1 h 34 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
24 november
American Airlines
AA 3682
Embraer RJ145
14:16
15:55
1 h 39 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 26, 27, 28, 29 december, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10 january, …
American Airlines
AA 3414
Embraer RJ145
18:47
20:30
1 h 43 min
Roanoke
New York La Guardia
22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 september, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15 october, …
American Airlines
AA 3506
Embraer RJ145

New York – nearby airports

150 km
Airports within
Philadelphia130 kmSearch

Check out these sights in New York

Статуя Свободы
Статуя Свободы
Кони-Айленд
Кони-Айленд
Эмпайр-стейт-билдинг
Эмпайр-стейт-билдинг
Центральный парк
Центральный парк
Уолл-стрит
Уолл-стрит
Бруклинский мост
Бруклинский мост
Флашинг-Медоус - Корона-парк
Флашинг-Медоус - Корона-парк
Центральный вокзал Нью-Йорка
Центральный вокзал Нью-Йорка
Рокфеллеровский центр
Рокфеллеровский центр
Метрополитен-музей
Метрополитен-музей
Please connect to the internet to search