Find cheap flights Nant – Palma Mallorca here

Relevant information for Nant — Palma Mallorca: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
Palma MallorcaTomorrow +26
TueWedThuFriSatSunMon
262728293012
+24+24+24+24+25+25+24

Price trend for flights between Nant – Palma Mallorca

August
September
October
24 SeptemberOne-way

Direct flights timetable Nant – Palma Mallorca

05:30
07:15
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
18, 25 september
Volotea
V7 2800
BOEING 737-500
06:00
07:45
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
5, 12, 19, 26 september, 24 february, 3, 10 march
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
06:15
07:50
1 h 35 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
2 september
Volotea
V7 2800
BOEING 737-500
06:15
08:00
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
23 december, 6 january
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
06:30
08:15
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
4, 11 september
Volotea
V7 2800
BOEING 737-500
07:00
08:45
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
11, 18, 25 november, 2, 9, 16 december
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
08:00
09:45
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
7, 14, 21, 28 october
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
10:50
12:35
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
31 october, 28 december
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
11:05
12:50
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
6, 13, 20, 27 september
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
11:25
13:00
1 h 35 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 september
Volotea
V7 2830
AIRBUS A319
12:10
13:55
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
4 november
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
12:30
14:15
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26 october, 2 november
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
14:30
16:15
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
8, 15, 22, 29 september
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
16:45
18:35
1 h 50 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
11, 18, 25 november, 3, 10, 17, 24 february, 3, 10, 17, 24 march
Vueling airlines
VY 2977
AIRBUS A320
17:00
18:35
1 h 35 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 december, 6 january
Vueling airlines
VY 2977
AIRBUS A320
18:50
20:30
1 h 40 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
20, 27 september, 4, 11, 18, 25 october, 1 november
Jetairfly
TB 3288
Boeing 737-700/Boeing 737-800
20:00
21:45
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
3 january
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
20:40
22:25
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
10, 17, 24 september, 1 october
Volotea
V7 2800
BOEING 737-500/AIRBUS A319
20:50
22:35
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
8, 15, 22, 29 october, 5 november
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
21:55
23:35
1 h 40 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
3 september
Volotea
V7 2800
AIRBUS A319
22:05
23:50
1 h 45 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
26, 30 september, 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28 october, 27, 29, 31 march, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 17 april, …
Vueling airlines
VY 2979
AIRBUS A320
22:25
00:15
1 h 50 min
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Palma Maliorka
4 november
Vueling airlines
VY 2977
AIRBUS A320

Palma Mallorca – nearby airports

150 km
Airports within
Menorca, Spain113 kmSearch
Ibiza, Spain129 kmSearch

Check out these sights in Palma Mallorca

Замок Бельвер
Замок Бельвер
Пальмский собор
Пальмский собор
Es Baluard
Es Baluard
Royal Palace of La Almudaina
Royal Palace of La Almudaina
Замок Кабрера
Замок Кабрера
Gran Hotel
Gran Hotel
Lonja de Palma de Mallorca
Lonja de Palma de Mallorca
Fuerte de San Carlos
Fuerte de San Carlos
Sant Francesc
Sant Francesc
St. Margaret's Church
St. Margaret's Church
Please connect to the internet to search