Find cheap flights Makhachkala – Moscow here

Relevant information for Makhachkala — Moscow: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
MoscowTomorrow +17
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
2526272829301
+15+15+13+13+13+13+13

Price trend for flights between Makhachkala – Moscow

September
October
November
18 OctoberOne-way

Direct flights timetable Makhachkala – Moscow

01:35
04:10
2 h 35 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 september
VIM
NN 164
AIRBUS A319
04:25
06:55
2 h 30 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
20 september
VIM
NN 162
AIRBUS A330-200
06:10
08:50
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 september, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 october, …
UTair
UT 560
BOEING 737-800/BOEING 737-400/BOEING 737-500
08:00
10:40
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
22, 23, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30 september
Nordavia
5N 204
BOEING 737-500
08:00
10:40
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
22, 23, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30 september
Red Wings
WZ 5204
BOEING 737-500
10:40
13:25
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
Pobeda
DP 188
BOEING 737-800
10:50
13:30
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 september
Pobeda
DP 190
BOEING 737-800
11:10
13:55
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
Pobeda
DP 190
BOEING 737-800
12:40
15:20
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
23, 26, 28, 30 september, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 28 october
Pobeda
DP 190
BOEING 737-800
13:00
15:50
2 h 50 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
Rossia
SU 6162
Boeing 737-800/AIRBUS A319
13:20
16:00
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 september, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 october, …
Rossia
SU 6071
Boeing 737-800/AIRBUS A319
13:55
16:35
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 september, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 october, …
UTair
UT 558
BOEING 737-500
13:55
16:40
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
UTair
UT 558
BOEING 737-500
14:25
17:05
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
24, 25, 27, 29 september, 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27 october
Pobeda
DP 190
BOEING 737-800
14:30
17:20
2 h 50 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
2, 9, 16 september
Nordstar
Y7 1042
BOEING 737-800
14:50
17:20
2 h 30 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 november, …
Red Wings
WZ 246
AIRBUS A320
15:00
17:40
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
23 september
Red Wings
WZ 146
TU-204
16:25
19:10
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30 september, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 october, …
Nordstar
Y7 1042
BOEING 737-800/BOEING 737-300
17:00
19:45
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
Nordstar
Y7 1042
BOEING 737-800
17:30
20:10
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 september
Pobeda
DP 188
BOEING 737-800
18:10
21:10
3 h
Uytash
Domodedovo
4, 11, 18, 25 september
Nordavia
5N 6148
TU-204
18:10
21:10
3 h
Uytash
Domodedovo
18, 25 september
Red Wings
WZ 148
TU-204
19:15
21:55
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
23, 24, 26, 28, 30 september, 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26 october, …
Pobeda
DP 188
BOEING 737-800
19:30
22:15
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 october, …
Nordavia
5N 202
BOEING 737-500
19:30
22:15
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 october, …
Red Wings
WZ 5202
BOEING 737-500
19:40
22:40
3 h
Uytash
Domodedovo
4, 7, 11, 14 september
Nordstar
Y7 1044
BOEING 737-800
19:45
20:20
35 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 december, …
Pobeda
DP 192
BOEING 737-800
20:00
22:35
2 h 35 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 september, 1 october
VIM
NN 164
AIRBUS A319/BOEING 757-200
20:15
22:55
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
UTair
UT 448
BOEING 737-500
20:20
23:05
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
24, 26, 28 september, 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 22, 24 october
Red Wings
WZ 146
TU-204
21:00
23:40
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 september, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 october, …
UTair
UT 448
BOEING 737-500
21:30
00:10
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
25, 27, 29 september, 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27 october
Pobeda
DP 1188
BOEING 737-800
21:40
00:30
2 h 50 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
Rossia
SU 6164
AIRBUS A319/Boeing 737-800/BOEING 737-800
22:30
01:15
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
19 september
Nordavia
5N 6146
TU-204
22:30
01:15
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
19 september
Red Wings
WZ 146
TU-204
23:00
01:40
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
24, 26, 28 september, 1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 9, 10, 12, 15, 16, 17, 19, 22, 23, 24, 26 october
Nordavia
5N 6146
TU-204
23:00
01:40
2 h 40 min
Uytash
Domodedovo
17 september, 2, 9, 16, 19, 23, 26 october
Red Wings
WZ 146
TU-204
23:10
01:55
2 h 45 min
Uytash
Vnukovo
29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 november, …
UTair
UT 338
BOEING 737-500

Moscow – nearby airports

200 km
Airports within

Check out these sights in Moscow

Please connect to the internet to search