Find cheap flights Copenhagen – Orebro here

Relevant information for Copenhagen — Orebro: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
OrebroTomorrow +16
ThuFriSatSunMonTueWed
21222324252627
+14+14+16+20+21+25+25
Price trend for flights between Copenhagen – Orebro
May
June
July
19 JuneOne-way

Direct flights timetable Copenhagen – Orebro

10:15
11:15
1 h
Copenhagen Kastrup
Orebro
6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 august
Lot
LO 8822
Embraer RJ145
10:30
11:30
1 h
Copenhagen Kastrup
Orebro
19, 20, 21, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 june, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 august, 3, 4 september, …
Lot
LO 8822
Embraer RJ145
18:20
19:20
1 h
Copenhagen Kastrup
Orebro
6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 august
Lot
LO 8826
Embraer RJ145
21:05
22:05
1 h
Copenhagen Kastrup
Orebro
19, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 june, 1 july, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 august, …
Lot
LO 8826
Embraer RJ145

Orebro – nearby airports

100 km
Airports within

Check out these sights in Orebro

Örebro Castle
Örebro Castle
Behrn Arena
Behrn Arena
Futuro
Futuro
Gustavsvik
Gustavsvik
Olaus Petri Church
Olaus Petri Church
Saint Nicholas Church
Saint Nicholas Church
Please connect to the internet to search