Find cheap flights Berlin – Madrid here

Relevant information for Berlin — Madrid: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
MadridTomorrow +20
FriSatSunMonTueWedThu
20212223242526
+21+22+19+20+21+21+19
Price trend for flights between Berlin – Madrid
September
October
November
18 OctoberOne-way

Direct flights timetable Berlin – Madrid

07:30
10:40
3 h 10 min
Berlin Tegel
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 november, …
Iberia
IB 3673
AIRBUS A318/319/320/321/AIRBUS A321
09:40
12:45
3 h 5 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 28 october
Ryanair
FR 2527
BOEING 737-800
09:50
12:55
3 h 5 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
13, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27 october
Ryanair
FR 2527
BOEING 737-800
09:50
13:00
3 h 10 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 november, …
Ryanair
FR 2527
BOEING 737-800
12:05
15:15
3 h 10 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
30 october, 6, 13, 20, 27 november, 4, 11, 18 december, 8, 15, 22, 29 january, 5, 12, 19, 26 february, 5, 12, 19, 26 march, …
Ryanair
FR 2527
BOEING 737-800
12:30
15:40
3 h 10 min
Berlin Tegel
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
18, 19, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28 october, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31 march, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10 april, …
Iberia
IB 3677
AIRBUS A318/319/320/321/AIRBUS A321
12:35
15:40
3 h 5 min
Berlin Tegel
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
29, 31 october, 3, 4, 5, 7, 10, 11, 12, 14, 17, 18, 19, 21, 24, 25, 26, 28 november, 1, 2 december, …
Iberia
IB 3677
AIRBUS A318/319/320/321
19:40
22:45
3 h 5 min
Berlin Tegel
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 january, 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27 february, 3, 6, 10, 13, 17 march, …
Iberia
IB 3671
AIRBUS A318/319/320/321
19:40
22:50
3 h 10 min
Berlin Tegel
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
6, 8, 13, 15, 20, 22, 27 october
Iberia
IB 3671
AIRBUS A318/319/320/321
19:45
22:50
3 h 5 min
Berlin Tegel
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
30 october, 1, 2, 6, 8, 9, 13, 15, 16, 20, 22, 23, 27, 29, 30 november, 4, 6, 7, 11, 13 december, …
Iberia
IB 3671
AIRBUS A318/319/320/321
19:50
22:55
3 h 5 min
Berlin Tegel
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
25, 30 march, 1, 6, 8, 13, 15, 20, 22, 27, 29 april, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 may, 1 june, …
Iberia
IB 3671
AIRBUS A318/319/320/321
20:35
23:45
3 h 10 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
29, 31 october, 1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 15, 16, 19, 21, 22, 23, 26, 28, 29, 30 november, …
Ryanair
FR 2529
BOEING 737-800
20:50
23:59
3 h 9 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas
19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27 october
Ryanair
FR 2529
BOEING 737-800

Madrid – nearby airports

300 km
Airports within

Check out these sights in Madrid

Королевский дворец в Мадриде
Королевский дворец в Мадриде
Собор Альмудена
Собор Альмудена
Cybele Palace
Cybele Palace
Дебод
Дебод
Прадо
Прадо
Пласа-Майор
Пласа-Майор
Королевский ботанический сад Мадрида
Королевский ботанический сад Мадрида
Madrid Arena
Madrid Arena
The Madrid Zoo Aquarium
The Madrid Zoo Aquarium
Пуэрта-дель-Соль
Пуэрта-дель-Соль
Please connect to the internet to search