Find cheap flights Berlin – Hurgada here

Relevant information for Berlin — Hurgada: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
Price trend for flights between Berlin – Hurgada
January
February
March
20 FebruaryOne-way

Direct flights timetable Berlin – Hurgada

07:00
11:40
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
31 march, 7, 14, 21, 28 april
Germania Express
ST 2086
AIRBUS A319/Boeing 737-700/AIRBUS A321
07:00
12:40
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
10, 17, 24 february, 3, 10, 17, 24 march
Germania Express
ST 2086
Boeing 737-700/AIRBUS A319
07:30
13:10
4 h 40 min
Berlin Tegel
Hurghada
22 march
Germania Express
ST 4920
Boeing 737-700
08:00
13:40
4 h 40 min
Berlin Tegel
Hurghada
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 november, 7, 14 december
Tuifly
X3 6912
Boeing 737-800
08:20
14:00
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
8, 15, 22 february, 1, 8, 15, 22 march
Condor Flugdienst
DE 490
AIRBUS A320
09:10
14:50
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
12, 19, 26 february, 5, 12, 19 march
Condor Flugdienst
DE 490
AIRBUS A320
10:15
14:55
4 h 40 min
Berlin Tegel
Hurghada
29 march, 5, 12, 19, 26 april, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31 may, 2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21 june, …
Germania Express
ST 4920
Boeing 737-700/AIRBUS A319
10:30
16:10
4 h 40 min
Berlin Tegel
Hurghada
8, 15, 22 february, 1, 8, 15 march
Germania Express
ST 4920
Boeing 737-700
12:00
16:40
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
5, 12, 19, 26 may, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 june, 7, 14, 21, 28 july, 4, 11, 18, 25 august, 1, 8, 15 september, …
Germania Express
ST 3618
Boeing 737-700
12:15
17:55
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
29 october
Germania Express
ST 3618
Boeing 737-700
12:30
17:10
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
26 march, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 april
Germania Express
ST 2086
Boeing 737-700/AIRBUS A319/AIRBUS A321
12:30
18:10
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
12, 19, 26 february, 5, 12, 19 march
Germania Express
ST 2086
Boeing 737-700
12:50
17:25
4 h 35 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
29 march, 5 april
Condor Flugdienst
DE 490
AIRBUS A320
12:55
17:30
4 h 35 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
26 march, 2, 9 april
Condor Flugdienst
DE 490
AIRBUS A320
13:15
17:55
4 h 40 min
Berlin Schoenefeld
Hurghada
7, 14, 21, 28 may, 4, 11, 18, 25 june, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 july, 6, 13, 20, 27 august, 3, 10, 17 september, …
Germania Express
ST 3618
Boeing 737-700

Hurgada – nearby airports

100 km
Airports within
Sharm-El-Sheikh, Egypt84 kmSearch
Please connect to the internet to search