Find cheap flights Astana – Ust-Kamenogorsk here

Relevant information for Astana — Ust-Kamenogorsk: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
Ust-KamenogorskTomorrow +22
ThuFriSatSunMonTueWed
19202122232425
+13+10+13+16+10+14+8
Price trend for flights between Astana – Ust-Kamenogorsk
September
October
November
17 OctoberOne-way

People interested in this route also searched for

Popular cities in Kazakhstan

Flights to cities in Kazakhstan

Direct flights timetable Astana – Ust-Kamenogorsk

09:20
10:50
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
18, 20, 23, 25, 27 october, 25, 26, 28, 30 march, 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18 april, …
Air Astana
KC 245
Embraer 190/AIRBUS A320
10:00
11:30
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
4, 11, 18, 25 november, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 december, 6, 13, 20, 27 january, 3, 10, 17, 24 february, 3, 10, 17 march, …
Air Astana
KC 245
AIRBUS A320
10:20
11:40
1 h 20 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28 october
SCAT
DV 784
Canadair regional jet
10:30
11:45
1 h 15 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
31 october, 4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 november, 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 december
SCAT
DV 784
Canadair regional jet
12:00
13:10
1 h 10 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
18 october
UVT Aero
RT 9432
Bombardier CRJ200
13:35
15:05
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
14, 19, 21, 26, 28 october, 29, 31 march, 5, 7, 12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 april, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17 may, …
Air Astana
KC 245
AIRBUS A320/Embraer 190
13:50
15:20
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
30, 31 october, 6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28 november, 4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 december, 1, 2 january, …
Air Astana
KC 245
Embraer 190/AIRBUS A320
13:50
15:20
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
20, 27 october, 3, 10, 17, 24 november, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 december, 5, 12, 19, 26 january, 2, 9, 16, 23 february, 2 march, …
Air Astana
KC 345
Embraer 190/AIRBUS A320
14:25
15:55
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 november, 6, 13, 20, 27 december, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 january, 7, 14, 21, 28 february, 7, 14 march, …
Air Astana
KC 345
Embraer 190
14:50
16:20
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
17, 22, 24 october, 25, 27 march, 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 22, 24, 29 april, 1, 6, 8, 13, 15, 20 may, …
Air Astana
KC 345
Embraer 190
16:00
17:30
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
5, 12, 19, 26 october
Bek Air
Z9 2006
FOKKER 100
16:15
17:40
1 h 25 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
18, 21, 23, 25, 28, 30 october, 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23 november, …
Bek Air
Z9 2006
FOKKER 100
18:35
20:05
1 h 30 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
29 october, 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 november, 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28, 31 december, 4 january, …
Air Astana
KC 345
Embraer 190
19:50
21:00
1 h 10 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27 october
SCAT
DV 784
Canadair regional jet
20:00
21:10
1 h 10 min
Astana
Ust-Kamenogorsk
29, 30 october, 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24 november, …
SCAT
DV 784
Canadair regional jet

Ust-Kamenogorsk – nearby airports

200 km
Airports within
Semey178 kmSearch

Check out these sights in Ust-Kamenogorsk

Please connect to the internet to search